Choose a language
Use Arthive in the language you prefer
Sign up
Create an account
Register to use Arthive functionality to the maximum

Victor
Dzhonovich Topilin

Russia 
born in 1967
Subscribe0

Biography and information

  Edit

Alias: Vito Joe. Graduated from Donetsk art school.Work in private collections. Works in mixed media.

Did you like the article? Share it with friends
  Share    Tweet   
  • Learning